联系我们:+86 10 87646103 循环表下载

2018年道场第二期夏令营循环3【8.8--8.9】

循环表发布时间:2018年08月09日

2018年道场第二期夏令营循环3【8.8--8.9】
1组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1李晨骁
022228
1
2周宇鹰2
22028
2
3王怡人00
2226
3
4孙  舟000
000
6
5张宇卓0202
04
4
6鲍至雍00022
4
5












2组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1陈奕翔
000224
4
2赵炳舒2
20228
2
3赵思铭20
2026
3
4都基禹220
228
1
5王嘉炀0020
02
5
6邓磊00002
2
6












3组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1刘思睿
000224
4
2张津博2
222210
1
3王斐然20
0024
3
4徐泽政202
228
2
5智博韬0020
24
5
6黄奕韬00000
0
6












4组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1薛泽安
002024
5
2郑富文2
02004
4
3朱云泽22
0026
3
4何杉002
226
2
5周奕臣2220
28
1
6娄宇祺02000
2
6












5组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1张云杰
020024
3
2刘镇东2
00204
6
3柳旭东02
2228
1
4熊梓程220
004
4
5赵伟衡2002
04
5
6胡衍东02022
6
2












6组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1宋紫端
002024
5
2谢鲲云2
22006
3
3张恒源20
0204
4
4张昀琦002
002
6
5魏猛2202
28
1
6李璟洋02220
6
2












7组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1张昊熹
220026
3
2成渝璐妍0
02002
6
3杨应霆02
0024
5
4曾伽一202
004
4
5蕭睿杉2222
08
1
6盛  平02022
6
2












8组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1柯贤哲
000000
6
2孙一航2
00002
5
3张舒恒22
0004
4
4吴善远222
006
3
5郭坤宁2222
210
1
6王婧初22220
8
2












9组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1冯邵轩
200024
3
2刘劲松0
00000
6
3赵朗言22
0004
4
4史子亿222
026
2
5王振宇2222
210
1
6张小爱02200
4
5












10组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1王若尘
202228
1
2咸  趣0
22228
2
3党  皓20
0024
3
4孟子俊002
204
4
5王薛若涵0020
24
5
6李致远00020
2
6












11组










序号姓名1234567大分名次备注
1曹梓轩
2200

44
2杨昊霖0
22

263
3郭凌明00


0226
4李梓涵20

00245
5田珂鸣2

2
0262
6段泽楷

222
281
7张桐恺
00000
07












12组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1曾治钧
000022
6
2刘天润2
00226
3
3朱怡佳22
2208
1
4程思卫220
206
2
5迪彦哲2000
24
5
6黄子轩00220
4
4












13组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1庞皓天
002024
4
2张泰宁2
00024
5
3张宇轩22
0026
3
4戴皓宇022
228
1
5王云翔2220
06
2
6顾书睿00002
2
6












14组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1郭  城
202026
3
2张泽延0
02002
6
3刘盛棋22
22210
1
4郑若然000
202
5
5徐逸禾2200
26
2
6梁铭灿02020
4
4












15组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1闫家瑞
020002
5
2周宇锋2
20228
3
3张宸彬00
0000
6
4郑柏佑222
028
1
5柳泽阳2022
28
2
6谭锴淇20200
4
4












16组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1李承泽
200002
6
2吕奕嘉0
20002
5
3杨沛禹20
0024
4
4徐心远222
028
2
5张哲鸣2222
08
1
6韩壹奇22002
6
3












17组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1潘弈呈
020024
4
2高天阳2
20004
5
3贾斯丁00
0202
6
4白乙辰222
208
1
5李睿2200
26
2
6徐锐涵02220
6
3












18组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1田航硕
200226
4
2张秦溥0
00000
6
3李嘉妙言22
2208
1
4米思成220
228
2
5刘凌佳0200
02
5
6李沛宇02202
6
3












19组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1陈家乐
222006
3
2段雨轩0
22004
4
3毛思羽00
2002
5
4王湛文000
000
6
5谢沛伦2222
210
1
6葛乃润22220
8
2












20组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1甘卓永
202026
3
2吕康榕0
00022
5
3王皓泽22
2028
2
4辛仕骏020
024
4
5吴泑萲2222
210
1
6张楠坤00000
0
6












21组










序号姓名123456大分小分名次备注
1王子轩
002024
5
2谭栩明2
00226
2
3王墨凡22
22210
1
4甄  祚020
024
4
5单思哲2002
26
3
6汪宇辰00000
0
6












22组










序号姓名12345678大分名次
1吴宇轩
0002

245
2刘城郡2
22

22101
3陈漫殊20


20263
4宋博良20

202
64
5赵晨霁0

0
02246
6罗煜程

022
2282
7闫家铭
02000

27
8刘凯南000
00

08