联系我们:+86 10 87646103 循环表下载

2018年道场9月分班赛第十一轮排位表

循环表发布时间:2018年09月05日

           2018年道场9月分班赛第11轮名次表


 名次  姓  名        大分  小分    备  注  

 1     应一韬        22    164              

 2     陈  磊        18    164     比直胜    

 3     肖  琪        18    164     比直胜    

 4     郑子健        18    156              

 5     邹舒辰        16    154              

 6     赵亦康        16    152              

 7     杨文铠        14    168              

 8     张浩伟        14    156              

 9     肖  腾        14    152              

 10    夏  骏        14    150              

 11    王庚辛        14    146     最优对手  

 12    孙珩脐        14    146     最优对手  

 13    陈  玄        14    144     比直胜    

 14    张河源        14    144     比直胜    

 15    王音灵水      14    140     最优对手  

 16    何亚傧        14    140     最优对手  

 17    尧潇童        14    134              

 18    斯塔斯        14    126              

 19    多米尼克      14    116              

 20    元  杰        12    140     比直胜    

 21    张  钦        12    140     比直胜    

 22    李  一        12    136     最优对手  

 23    汪文琪        12    136     最优对手  

 24    张梦瑶        12    134              

 25    秦雪宁        12    132              

 26    解子恒        12    130              

 27    李恩泽        12    128     最优对手  

 28    李晨曦        12    128     最优对手  

 29    蓝考风        12    128     最优对手  

 30    安  东        12    124              

 31    严古韵琪      12    122              

 32    高  铭        12    120     最优对手  

 33    戚泽楠        12    120     最优对手  

 34    刘新宇        12    120     最优对手  

 35    贾得一        12    116     最优对手  

 36    思  南        12    116     最优对手  

 37    佘家灏        12    114              

 38    奥斯卡        10    134              

 39    陈允祈        10    128              

 40    尹之上        10    124              

 41    孙浩然        10    120              

 42    李致成        10    116              

 43    郭廓城        10    114     最优对手  

 44    王怡人        10    114     最优对手  

 45    范美琳        10    114     最优对手  

 46    徐子强        10    112              

 47    杜健邦        10    110              

 48    丁鹤茗        10    108              

 49    王婧初        10    106              

 50    李皓阳        10    104     最优对手  

 51    赵旭东        10    104     最优对手  

 52    袁泽世        10    102              

 53    李东君        8     120              

 54    南梓泉        8     112              

 55    尹尔彬        8     110              

 56    葛布里吧      8     100     最优对手  

 57    刘添翼        8     100     最优对手  

 58    孙书淮        8     100     最优对手  

 59    龚  磊        8     96      最优对手  

 60    李兆田        8     96      最优对手  

 61    隋昱博        8     94                

 62    王  锐        8     92                

 63    宋炎泽        8     84                

 64    王建文        8     68                

 65    熊正升        6     104              

 66    张嘉懿        6     100              

 67    吴宇轩        6     96      最优对手  

 68    吴善远        6     96      最优对手  

 69    陈若瑜        6     86                

 70    张城溪        4     86                

 71    张秦溥        4     80                

 72    卢培昇        2     82