联系我们:+86 10 87646103 循环表下载

2018年道场11月大循环第十三轮排位表

循环表发布时间:2018年11月12日

      2018年11月大循环第13轮名次表

 名次  姓  名        积分  对手    备  注  

 1     汪文琪        24    222              

 2     肖腾          22    232     比直胜    

 3     张璟亮        22    232     比直胜    

 4     李星彤        20    224              

 5     曹振宇        20    212              

 6     赵一武        18    228              

 7     何亚傧        18    222              

 8     邹舒辰        18    220              

 9     郑岱松        18    214              

 10    冯韵嘉        18    212     胜最优对手

 11    胡振鹏        18    212     胜最优对手

 12    夏骏          18    212     胜最优对手

 13    杨戈          18    210              

 14    贾欣怡        18    200              

 15    于佳步        18    190              

 16    陈轶哲        18    188              

 17    孔家辉        18    180              

 18    孙珩脐        16    216     胜最优对手

 19    刘若浩        16    216     胜最优对手

 20    葛菩佑龙      16    216     胜最优对手

 21    曾富康        16    208              

 22    任健铭        16    202              

 23    王庚辛        16    200              

 24    刘硕          16    198              

 25    陈蔓淇        16    196     胜最优对手

 26    李一          16    196     胜最优对手

 27    王艺卓        16    196     胜最优对手

 28    黄嘉晨        16    192              

 29    赵甫轩        16    190              

 30    解子恒        16    188              

 31    李承泽        16    186              

 32    范锟          16    182     胜最优对手

 33    吴其右        16    182     胜最优对手

 34    阎语盈        16    182     胜最优对手

 35    吕震乾        16    180     比直胜    

 36    王皓然        16    180     比直胜    

 37    徐天鸿        16    172              

 38    秦雪宁        14    200              

 39    李恩泽        14    196              

 40    陈允祈        14    190              

 41    邰柏堾        14    188     胜最优对手

 42    严古韵琪      14    188     胜最优对手

 43    李东烨        14    188     胜最优对手

 44    张曦元        14    188     胜最优对手

 45    张钦          14    186              

 46    曾石          14    184     胜最优对手

 47    行泓丞        14    184     胜最优对手

 48    高铭          14    182              

 49    杨嘉懿        14    180     胜最优对手

 50    斯塔斯        14    180     胜最优对手

 51    王心怡        14    180     胜最优对手

 52    魏欣桐        14    178     胜最优对手

 53    刘海龙        14    178     胜最优对手

 54    多米尼克      14    178     胜最优对手

 55    戚泽楠        14    176              

 56    南梓泉        14    172              

 57    夏鑫          14    170     胜最优对手

 58    孔正阳        14    170     胜最优对手

 59    刘浩洋        14    168              

 60    奥斯卡        14    166              

 61    蒋周燏        14    164     胜最优对手

 62    张芷溪        14    164     胜最优对手

 63    尹尔彬        14    164     胜最优对手

 64    宋奕睿        14    152              

 65    闫国瑞        12    182              

 66    贾得一        12    178              

 67    安东          12    176              

 68    曾楚典        12    172     胜最优对手

 69    李恒震        12    172     胜最优对手

 70    范美琳        12    168              

 71    郭廓城        12    166     胜最优对手

 72    徐子强        12    166     胜最优对手

 73    刘砚畅        12    164     胜最优对手

 74    李东君        12    164     胜最优对手

 75    王建文        12    164     胜最优对手

 76    马万丰        12    162              

 77    袁泽世        12    160     胜最优对手

 78    靳壁境        12    160     胜最优对手

 79    张冬羿        12    160     胜最优对手

 80    包鹏飞        12    158              

 81    佘家灏        12    156              

 82    王婧初        12    154              

 83    田钱茂        12    150     胜最优对手

 84    韩佩霖        12    150     胜最优对手

 85    龚磊          12    148     胜最优对手

 86    孙书淮        12    148     胜最优对手

 87    杜悦嘉        12    142              

 88    杨凯铭        12    136     胜最优对手

 89    孙浩然        12    136     胜最优对手

 90    姜智豪        12    136     胜最优对手

 91    马景琛        10    174              

 92    李抒宸        10    164     比直胜    

 93    邓淞予        10    164     比直胜    

 94    刘宣甫        10    162              

 95    王怡人        10    158              

 96    杨蕙忆        10    150              

 97    葛布里吧      10    148              

 98    丁鹤茗        10    144     胜最优对手

 99    刘思垚        10    144     胜最优对手

 100   邓佑嘉        10    144     胜最优对手

 101   周子涵        10    142              

 102   陈若瑜        10    140              

 103   王鸿基        10    138     胜最优对手

 104   李皓阳        10    138     胜最优对手

 105   黄振宇        10    138     胜最优对手

 106   金子舒        10    134     比直胜    

 107   程思薇        10    134     比直胜    

 108   王锐          10    132              

 109   赵旭东        10    130     胜最优对手

 110   杨炫志        10    130     胜最优对手

 111   李兆田        10    116              

 112   吴宇轩        8     146              

 113   宋炎泽        8     140              

 114   柳鹏宇        8     136              

 115   李高翔        8     134              

 116   张嘉懿        8     130              

 117   周睿宇        8     126              

 118   孙宇昊        8     120              

 119   来泰睿        8     118              

 120   熊正升        8     114              

 121   吴善远        8     112              

 122   张城溪        6     126              

 123   刘添翼        6     122              

 124   卢煜          6     112              

 125   张秦溥        4     104              

 126   高怡凡        4     88                

 127   杨升          2     66                

 128   卢培昇        0     92